Die Teams 2004 in der Reihenfolge der Platzierungen
|
Teamchef: Hans-Richard Ufer
Fahrer: Hans-Richard Ufer Christian Schulze Jürgen Greif Gerhard Diel Jürgen Fritsche Hans-Otto Fritsche
|
|
Teamchef: Peter Brüggendick
Fahrer: Robin Kolb Franz Georg Thiel Peter Brüggendieck Helmut Kolb Dennis Höller Maik Pauli
|
|
Teamchef: Axel Kämper
Fahrer: Veit Krämer Jochen Schmitz Stephan Herbst Heinz Beiter
|
|
Teamchef: Ralf Schmidt
Fahrer: André Kleinschmidt Dennis Kleinschmidt Hagen Schwarze Manfred Östing Ralf Schmidt
|
|
Teamchef: Birger Giersiepen
Fahrer: Birger Giersiepen Veit Bechte Hans Haukenfrers Jens Berenbeck Dieter Schnabel Oliver Kalkuhl
|
|
Teamchef: Markus Nothjunge
Fahrer: Timo Katz Frank Turck Maik Rozonsa Rony Streit
|
|
Teamchef: Dirk Rademacher
Fahrer: Peter Lautwein Andre Lüdorf Andre Nett Thomas Schnermann Christian Stiers Peter Wichmann
|
|
Teamchefs: Sven Schreiber + Sven H. Beckers
|
|
Teamchef: Manfred Wader
Fahrer: Manfred Wader Marco Wader Mario Wader Wolfgang Partenheimer Jörg Voß Carsten Giermann
|
|
Teamchef: Markus Keidel
Fahrer: Maik Dziabel Lutz Wennenroth Erik Meyer Marcel Betz Uwe Lennartz
|
|
Teamchef: Dirk Mikoteit
Fahrer: Dirk Mikoteit André Dudek Michael Bunse Wolfgang Wader
|
|
Teamchef: Christoph Messink
Fahrer: Kenny Grimlowsky Sascha Ferner Alexander Gordzielik André Hartmann Steffen Lemke Tim Borowy
|
|
13. Team Agrodur, Betz Autovermietung, Ehra, Kalkuhl, M. Leukel LVM-Versicherung, Schweißtechnik Kotthoff GmbH
Teamchef: Wilfried Betz
Fahrer: Ralf Hoge Michael Grosalski Dominik Betz Jürgen Prahl Ralf Holzmann Frank Kalkuhl
|
|
Teamchef: David Fernandez
Fahrer: David Fernandez Alexandra Pesch Peter Volkmer Marc Vetten sowie zwei Radio Berg-Gewinner
|
|
Fahrer: Uwe Winterhagen Dirk Bauer Toni Blumentritt Gregor Staratschek
|
|
Teamchef: Jörg Rautenbach
Fahrer: Jörg Rautenbach Axel Klüting Dietmar Klingenberg Marc Riewe Andre Blumberg Roland Huckenbeck
|
|
Teamchef: Jutta Freytag
Fahrer:
Jörg Henze Thomas Schöpfl Carsten Kirschsieper Kai Wiedersprecher Torsten vom Bauer Swen Reuter
|
|
Teamchef: Ralph Bültmann
Fahrerinnen: Thea Soldner Nadine Faupel Martina Bisterfeld Mareike Goos Jenni Petersons Annette Zammert
|
|
Teamchef: Uwe Samberger
Fahrer: Alexander Keinez Patrick Sawallisch Sandra Wende Martin Ihrig Pascal Biesenbach Annemarie Voß
|
|